S K C (May) CHAMP SHOW- 20th May 07

Go down

S K C (May) CHAMP SHOW- 20th May 07

Post by Julie on Wed Mar 04, 2009 2:47 pm

Scottish Kennel Club ,Edinburgh
20th May 2007
Judge Mrs Madelene Aspinwall (Farmway)


Dog CC : CH TWEEDBURN VALENTINO (MR & MRS G C ARCHIBALD)
Res Dog CC: CH ASHBRAE POACHER (MR A & MRS E CUTHBERTSON)
Bitch CC PICER CRACKERJILL JW (MR G A PICKERING)
Res Bitch CC GAMEWAY SOLSTICE AT BENATTIVO (MR C & MRS S GIRLING)
BOB CH TWEEDBURN VALENTINO (MR & MRS G C ARCHIBALD)
Best Pup VANDAMERE'S SECRET AGENT (MISS J SINGH)

Minor Puppy Dog: 8-2
1: Stineval Picotta
2: Joncroft Orcadia Scion
3: Ballieswells Riechlachan
Res: Kersfell Quest
VHC: Earthwise Follow me

Puppy Dog: 10-3
1: Vandermeres Secret Agent
2: Breconbeds paddywack
3: Barkhouse Billy of Carrock
Res: Remony Raceaway
VHC: Dugaden Digger

Junior Dog: 6-1
1: Iacheslei Tourus JW
2: Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess
3: Foxcraig Jester
Res: Crookbake Cracker
VHC: Dandyhow Zat

Yearling Dog: 6-2
1: Justrite Joker at Totemia
2: Foxfactor Hornblower JW
3: Appleside Little Herbert
Res: Master Minstrel
VHC:

Novice Dog: 5-2
1: remony raceaway
2: master minstrel
3: ballieswells riechlachan

Post Graduate Dog: 8-2
1: foxfactor hornblower
2: Foxcraig Magician
3: Glenbucket Scots Free
Res: Design by Jordi
VHC: Dandyhow Seigfried

Limit Dog:
1: Iacheslei Taum
2: Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM
3: Otterwood Amex ShCm
Res: Picer Cuor Di Bue
VHC: Dugaden Foudland Blaeberry Boy ShCM

Open Dog:
1: Ch Tweedburn Valentino CC
2: Ch Ashbrae Poacher Res CC
3: Ch Ravenside Mystiko
Res: Ch Tythrop Tapas
VHC: Can. Ch. Foxrun Frozen in Thyme at Talex

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Minor Puppy Bitch: 8-1
1: Tythrop Traviata
2: Ratcheuch Foxtrot
3: Johncroft Water kelpie
Res: Esynona Tyskie
VHC: Ballieswell Lochruan

Puppy Bitch: 9-1
1: Baywillow Tarte Tatin
2: Mid Ross bella
3: Orenberg Briar von Totemia
Res: Dugaden Wildcat
VHC: Irrisionable Iona Dunlarvie

Junior Bitch: 13-?
1: Iacheslei Montanus JW
2: Thorneyburn Minnie Minx
3: Balliswell Auchtertool
Res: Lexi of the Glen
VHC:

Yearling Bitch: 8-1
1: Diamond Skys
2: Dugaden Capercaillie
3: Crossreguill Songstress
Res: Carrickfarm Maddy
VHC: Lexi of the Glen

Novice Bitch: 5-1
1: Dugaden Capercaillie
2: Balliswell Auchtertool
3: johncroft water kelpie
Res: dugaden wildcat
Argentail Bucks Fizz

Post Graduate Bitch: 12-0
1: Appleside Gala at Caldegate
2: Dugaden Vixen
3: Otterwood Ilex
Res: Argentail Bucks Fizz
VHC: Dugaden Capercaillie

Limit Bitch: 18-3
1: Picer Cracker Jill JWCC
2: Iacheslei Deva JW
3: Otterwood Breeze JW shCH
res:Cromlechs Summer Secret
VHC: Ashbrae Trinnie

Open Bitch:
1: Gameway Solstice at BenattivoRes CC
2: Dandyhow Madam Butterfly
3: Dandyhow Spelling Bee
Res:Manx Margaid shCh
VHC: Nanrich lets Go to Vandermere

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum