WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW 29th April 2007

Go down

WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW 29th April 2007 Empty WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW 29th April 2007

Post by Julie on Wed Mar 04, 2009 2:36 pm

WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW
Judge Bill Gillott (Weegee)

DOC CC: Clipstone Hardcash
RES DOG CC: Ruelata Acrobat at Redfox
BITCH CC:Matamba Sequin & BOB
RES BITCH CC: Barrowayden Montrachet at grindleleval
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: Vandermeres Secret Agent

BEST OF BREED: Matamba Sequin
BEST PUPPY IN BREED:Vandermeres Secret Agent


Minor Puppy Dog: 9/0
1: Stineval Picotta
2: kersfell Quest
3: Tufterslodge Whistler
Res: Gameway Charles Dickens
VHC: Breaconbeds Paddywack

Puppy Dog: 7/0
1: Vandermeres Secret Agent
2: Caznray Double Trouble
3: Badgerbeck Prestige
Res: Paulabell Billy
VHC:

Junior Dog: 11/0
1: Ruelata Acrobat at Redfox RES CC
2: Lutrabeck Likewise
3: Hobholt Harrier JW
Res: Iacheslei Torant.
VHC: badgerbeck Mr Digs

Yearling Dog: 8/1
1: Clipstone Taylor
2: Foxfactor hornblower JW
3: Michaelmas Red
Res:Brockfox Mr Bombastic
VHC: Jenabeck Ciecoch

Graduate Dog: 7/1
1: Iacheslei Torus JW
2: Foxfactor hornblower JW
3: Badgerbeck Mr Digs
Res: Justrite Joker at Totemia
VHC: Bobtail Jeba


Post Graduate Dog:6/2
1: Glorran Captain Hook
2: Melroc Jewel at Rosenmogh
3: Hoary Morning
Res: Hillifleigh Larch at Termlintor

Limit Dog: 15/2
1: Rhozzum Dankworth
2: Barrowaydem Malbec Might at Grindelvald JW
3: Baywillow Racing blue JW
Res: Brockfox Buckshot
VHC: Kersfell Cock Robin at Holbolt

Open Dog:9/1
1: Clipstone Hard Cash CC
2: Ch Kersfell One for the master
3: Ch Irton Silver knight
Res: Ch Tythrop Tapas
VHC: Ch wilderscot Toffee

~~~~~~~~~~~

Minor Puppy Bitch: 17/4
1: Jaslou Ceraunus blue
2: Rhozzum Fancy Free
3: Tufterslodge Willow
Res: Mickletweed Bella
VHC: Winhazel Apocalypo

Puppy Bitch: 10/1
1: Baywillow Tarte Tatin
2: Ravenside Ouija Board
3: Mark ridge My Totty
Res: Baywillow Blue Bouquet for Badgerbeck
VHC: Lauralen Lara of Olderhill

Junior Bitch: 19/5
1: Penlumeg Pendant
2: Dandyhow Declared at Barterhound
3: Bandycoot Miss April
Res: Othancourt EllieMay
VHC: Cobstoneway Moon light

Yearling Bitch: 7/1
1: Bakers Delight
2: Lipley Tau Pau
3: Borderella Amy
Res: Clipstone Tweed at Bramblequest
VHC: Wyken Pippin

Graduate Bitch: 8/1
1: Mansergh Miss Otis
2: Clipstone Gold threads
3: Bakers Delight
Res: Loralton Blue Lace
VHC: Baywillow Blue Bouquet for Badgerbeck

Post Graduate Bitch: 16/5
1: Otterwood Ilex JW ShCh
2: Totherend BlueBell O Ball
3: Bryn Rebel Flame Brocade
Res: Bidderstone Pineapple at kelphope
VHC: Cloverpatch at Termlingtor

Limit Bitch: 22/7
1: Barrowwaydem Montrachet at Grindlevald RES CC
2: Orenberg Faire hawk
3: Blackmine Paper heart
Res: Tallowbrook First Soprano
VHC: Baywillow Columbo

Open Bitch: 14/?
1: Matamba Sequin CC & BOB
2: Dandyhow Madame Butterfly
3: Rubicon Reward
Res: Dandyhow Spelling Bee
VHC:Nanrich lets go to Vandermere

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum