NATIONAL TERRIER CH.SHOW -7th APRIL 2007

Go down

NATIONAL TERRIER CH.SHOW -7th APRIL 2007

Post by Julie on Wed Mar 04, 2009 2:33 pm

NATIONAL TERRIER CH.SHOW -7th APRIL 2007
JUDGE: MRS PAT BAXTER (BEENABEN)


DOC CC: CH OTTERBOBS NINEZERGH (Mrs. H. Gilpin)
RES DOG CC: CH RAVENSIDE MYSTIKO (Mr. M. Lowry)
BITCH CC: ORENBERG FAERIEHAWK (Mrs. J. Gillam)
RES BITCH CC: DUGADEN PTAMIRGAN (Mrs D. Bolton)
BEST PUPPY DOG: HOLLOWMOOR TASSINGER (Mrs. A. Williams)
BEST PUPPY BITCH: BADGERBECK PURDIE (Mr.P. & Mrs. L. Macdonald)

BEST OF BREED: CH OTTERBOBS NINEZERGH (Mrs. H. Gilpin)
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: HOLLOWMOOR TASSINGER (Mrs. A. Williams)


Minor Puppy Dog: 12
1: Hollowmoor Tassinger
2: Picer Monty Zoomer
3: Bonosue Ezakorka
Res: Badgerbeck Prestige
VHC: Bonzodog Boatrace

Puppy Dog: 6
1: Bromscar Powder Finger
2: Vandameres Secret Agent
3: Paulabell Billy
Res: Towden Storm Diver at Laurelton
VHC: Hawcoat Double Expresso

Junior Dog: 12
1: Stineval Acerola
2: Jenabeck Cie Coch
3: Master Minstrel
Res: Lutrabeck Likewise
VHC: Rubicon Red Rocket

Novice Dog: 7
1: Jenabeck Cie Coch
2: Master Minstrel
3: Cranberry Flake Frederick
Res: Badgerbeck Prestige
VHC: Rubicon Red Rocket

Undergraduate Dog: 12
1: Ragatam Guilder
2: Jenabeck Cie Coch
3: Michaelmas Red
Res: Windrushway Chinook
VHC: Glenbucket Scot Free

Graduate Dog: 8
1: Foxfactor Hornblower JW
2: Ragatam Guilder
3: Hoary Morning
Res: Bumbleboots Chippy Hackee
VHC: Cranberry Flake Frederick

Post Graduate Dog: 6
1: Karison Kasper
2: Foxyard Tribune
3: Boy Blue of Erskine
Res: Gameway Illusion
VHC: Michaelmas Red


Limit Dog: 23
1: Baywillow Racing Blue JW
2: Dugaden Tusker
3: Brockfox Buckshot
Res: Rhozzum Tory
VHC: Dandyhow Figaro at Glebeheath JW ShCM

Open Dog: 19
1: Ch Otterbobs Ninezergh
2: Ch Ravenside Mystiko
3: Kersfell Comet JW
Res: Risdene Quink
VHC: Eng. Am. & Ca. Ch Conundrum Co-Writer

Minor Puppy Bitch: 12
1: Badgerbeck Purdi
2: Ottaswell Carmen
3: Hawkholt Alexandrova
Res:Sextonmagic Betula of Withershins
VHC: Aldamar Aotearoa of Brumborder

Puppy Bitch: 9
1: Conundrum Vixen
2: Ravenside Ouija Board
3: Baywillow Blue Bouquet for Badgerbeck
Res: Baywillow Tarte Tatin
VHC: Dugaden Wildcat

Junior Bitch: 26
1: Appleside Malinda
2: Benattivo Mulberry
3: Oxcroft Ruby
Res: Borderella Amy
VHC: Ruelata Allspice

Novice Bitch: 9
1: Wyken Pippin
2: Clipstone Miss Wholee
3: Laurelton Blue Lace
Res: Baywillow Blue Bouquet for Badgerbeck
VHC: Denton Polly

Undergraduate Bitch: 12
1: Hobholt Harmony
2: Carrickfarm Maddy
3: Bakers Delicious
Res: Borderella Amy
VHC: Nickletweed Golden Chance Beeley

Graduate Bitch: 9
1: Mansergh Miss Otis
2: Lipley Tapau
3: Stillastar Ava von Bingobongo
Res: Badgerbeck Fantacy
VHC: Laurelton Inspiration

Post Graduate Bitch: 22
1: Dugaden Ptarmirgan
2: Baywillow Columbine
3: Otterwood Ilex JW ShCM
Res: Farmway Nightingale
VHC: Totherend Bluebelle O'Ball

Limit Bitch: 29
1: Orenberg Faeriehawk
2: Blackmine Paper Heart
3: Baywillow Maid with Spice for Halcus JW
Res: Otterwood Breeze JW ShCM
VHC: Kighill Millymoo JW ShCM

Open Bitch: 19
1: Ch. Hollowmoor Coremy
2: Matamba Sequin
3: Ch. Justrite Jinny
Res: Flutorum Candlelight
VHC: Ir. & Int. Ch. Conundrum Whole Lotta Rosie at Comberdown

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum