Northern BTC Open show 21st April 2007
Page 1 of 1
Northern BTC Open show 21st April 2007
Northern BTC Open show
Sat 21st April 2007
Judge:Diane Rayner (Stoneygin)
BEST IN SHOW: J Lee's Ch Tythrop Tapas
RES BIS: N Hoggs Raeburnfoot Claret
Best dog:Ch Tythrop Tapas
res Best dog Justrite Joker
Best Bitch: Raeburnfoot Claret
Res Best Bitch: Breconbeds Fern
BEST PUP IN SHOW : J Singhs Vandermere Secret Agent
RES BPIS : J Martins Dugaden WildCat
Minor puppy dog: 4/0
1:Breconbeds Paddy Wack
2:Picer Monty Zumer
3:Earthwise Follow me
res:Manx Ballacraine
VHC:
Puppy Dog:4/1
1:Vandermeres Secret Agent
2:Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess
3:Barkhouse Billy of Charrock
Junior dog:5
1:Iacheslei Torus JW
2:Ruelata Acrobat at Redfox.
3:Foxcraig Jester
res:Master Minstrel
VHC:Brownber Buzz Lightyear
Maiden dog:3/1
1: Master Minstrel
2:Earthwise follow me
Novice dog: 3
1: Master Minstrel
2:Earthwise follow me
3:Brownber Buzz Lightyear
Post grad dog 12/?
1: Justrite Joker at Totemia
2: Foxcraig Magician
3:Karison kasper
res:Ragatam Guilder
VHC: Junctionnine Island Blue
Limit dog:10/5
1:Badgerholme Ripon garnet JW ShCM
2:Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM
3:Iacheslei taum
res:Dugaden Tusker
VHC: Rexlands Red Start
Open dog1
1:Ch tythrop Tapas
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Minor puppy bitch4/1
1:Winhazel Apocalypo
2:Manx Explorer
3:Tythrop Trabiala
res:Caznray Miss Gabriel
VHC:Middross Brook
Puppy bitch:9/2
1:Dugaden wild Cat
2:Ravenside Ouija Board
3: Macey Scardunger
res:Orenberg Bria von Totemia
VHC:Little miss Lauren
Junior bitch16/6
1:Foxcraig Magic
2:Rulata All Spice JW
3:Thorneyburn Minny the Minx
res:Iacheslei Montanus
VHC:Thorneyburn Molly Malone at Hewbay
Maiden bitch4/1
1:Dugaden wildcat
2:Ruelata Asteroid
3:Tythrop Trabiala
Novice bitch5/0
1:Dugaden Wildcat
2:BonnySweet Scarlet
3:Ruelata Asteroid
res:Tythrop Trabiala
VHC:Dugaden Capercaillie
Post grad bitch:18/7
1:Raeburnfoot Claret
2:Breconbeds Fern
3:Mickleheath Crystal by Ragatam
res:Spinning wheel Blue at Mickleheath
VHC:Carrickfarm Maddy
Limit bitch11/6
1:Iacheslei Deva JW
2:Ashbrae Trinnie
3:Partypopper at mickleheath
res:Otterbobs Kirsty at Junctionnine
VHC:Glenbucket Scotch Thistle
Open bitch9/5
1:Matamba Sequin
2:Nanrich Lets Go to Vandamere.
3:Irton Fiddlers on Fire
res:Mickleheath Emerald
VHC:
Working certificate dog or bitch
1:Thorneyburn Highjinx
Veteran dog or bitch 3/1
1:Ch Dandale Parkin at tythrop
2:Ch Badgerholme Ripon Boy
Sat 21st April 2007
Judge:Diane Rayner (Stoneygin)
BEST IN SHOW: J Lee's Ch Tythrop Tapas
RES BIS: N Hoggs Raeburnfoot Claret
Best dog:Ch Tythrop Tapas
res Best dog Justrite Joker
Best Bitch: Raeburnfoot Claret
Res Best Bitch: Breconbeds Fern
BEST PUP IN SHOW : J Singhs Vandermere Secret Agent
RES BPIS : J Martins Dugaden WildCat
Minor puppy dog: 4/0
1:Breconbeds Paddy Wack
2:Picer Monty Zumer
3:Earthwise Follow me
res:Manx Ballacraine
VHC:
Puppy Dog:4/1
1:Vandermeres Secret Agent
2:Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess
3:Barkhouse Billy of Charrock
Junior dog:5
1:Iacheslei Torus JW
2:Ruelata Acrobat at Redfox.
3:Foxcraig Jester
res:Master Minstrel
VHC:Brownber Buzz Lightyear
Maiden dog:3/1
1: Master Minstrel
2:Earthwise follow me
Novice dog: 3
1: Master Minstrel
2:Earthwise follow me
3:Brownber Buzz Lightyear
Post grad dog 12/?
1: Justrite Joker at Totemia
2: Foxcraig Magician
3:Karison kasper
res:Ragatam Guilder
VHC: Junctionnine Island Blue
Limit dog:10/5
1:Badgerholme Ripon garnet JW ShCM
2:Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM
3:Iacheslei taum
res:Dugaden Tusker
VHC: Rexlands Red Start
Open dog1
1:Ch tythrop Tapas
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Minor puppy bitch4/1
1:Winhazel Apocalypo
2:Manx Explorer
3:Tythrop Trabiala
res:Caznray Miss Gabriel
VHC:Middross Brook
Puppy bitch:9/2
1:Dugaden wild Cat
2:Ravenside Ouija Board
3: Macey Scardunger
res:Orenberg Bria von Totemia
VHC:Little miss Lauren
Junior bitch16/6
1:Foxcraig Magic
2:Rulata All Spice JW
3:Thorneyburn Minny the Minx
res:Iacheslei Montanus
VHC:Thorneyburn Molly Malone at Hewbay
Maiden bitch4/1
1:Dugaden wildcat
2:Ruelata Asteroid
3:Tythrop Trabiala
Novice bitch5/0
1:Dugaden Wildcat
2:BonnySweet Scarlet
3:Ruelata Asteroid
res:Tythrop Trabiala
VHC:Dugaden Capercaillie
Post grad bitch:18/7
1:Raeburnfoot Claret
2:Breconbeds Fern
3:Mickleheath Crystal by Ragatam
res:Spinning wheel Blue at Mickleheath
VHC:Carrickfarm Maddy
Limit bitch11/6
1:Iacheslei Deva JW
2:Ashbrae Trinnie
3:Partypopper at mickleheath
res:Otterbobs Kirsty at Junctionnine
VHC:Glenbucket Scotch Thistle
Open bitch9/5
1:Matamba Sequin
2:Nanrich Lets Go to Vandamere.
3:Irton Fiddlers on Fire
res:Mickleheath Emerald
VHC:
Working certificate dog or bitch
1:Thorneyburn Highjinx
Veteran dog or bitch 3/1
1:Ch Dandale Parkin at tythrop
2:Ch Badgerholme Ripon Boy
Julie- Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04
Similar topics
» THE NORTHERN BTC OPEN SHOW- 28th July 07
» NATIONAL TERRIER CH.SHOW -7th APRIL 2007
» 2007 Breed Club Open /Limit show WINNERS
» East Anglia BTC Championship Show 15th April 2007
» WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW 29th April 2007
» NATIONAL TERRIER CH.SHOW -7th APRIL 2007
» 2007 Breed Club Open /Limit show WINNERS
» East Anglia BTC Championship Show 15th April 2007
» WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW 29th April 2007
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|