S.K.C 26th Aug 07

Go down

S.K.C 26th Aug 07

Post by Julie on Thu Mar 05, 2009 1:50 pm

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB - 26th August 2007
Judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson (Sweden)

DCC: CH. GAMEWAY KIWI. JW(Mrs. P. Clark)
RDCC: CH ASHBRAE POACHER (Mr & Mrs. A. Cuthbertson)

BCC: DANDYHOW MADAM BUTTERFLY (Mrs.L. Crawley)
RBCC: ASHBRAE TRINNIE (Mr & Mrs. A. Cuthbertson)


BOB: CH GAMEWAY KIWI.JW (Mrs. P. Clark)plus Group 4
BPIB: GLEBEHEATH JOHNNY THE ONE ( Mrs. J. Guvercin)


MIN PUPPY - Dog Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st: Glebeheath Johnny the One BPIB
2nd: Irton up Helly Aa

PUPPY - Dog Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1st: Earthwise Follow Me
2nd: Ballieswells Riechlachan
3rd: Bonosue Ezakorka
Res: Joncroft Orcadian Scion


JUNIOR - Dog Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1st: Vandameres Secret Agent
2nd: Dandhyhow Zat
3rd: Remony Raceaway
Res: Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess
VHC: Dugaden Digger

YEARLING - Dog Entries:6 Absentees: 1
1st: Iacheslei Torus JW
2nd: Foxcraig Jester
3rd: Badgerbeck Festive Spirit at Blewecourt
Res: Remony Raceaway
VHC: VHC Olivander Danny Boy of Cringletie

NOVICE - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st: Ballieswells Riechlachan
2nd: Bonosue Ezakorka

POST GRAD - Dog Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1st: Foxcraig Magician
2nd: Justrite Joker at Totemia
3rd: Design by Jordi
Res: Blewe of Hullavington
VHC: Cringletie Charlie Boy


LIMIT - Dog Entries: 9 Absentees: )
1st: Dandyhow Figaro at Glebeheath JW ShCM
2nd: Otterwood Amex JW ShCM
3rd: Dandyhow Dumb Waiter
Res: Dugaden Tusker
VHC: Earthwise Deuteronomy ShCM

OPEN - Dog Entries: 11 Absentees: 3
1st: Ch. Gameway Kiwi JWCC
2nd: Ch. Ashbrae Poacher RCC
3rd: Ch. Tweedburn Valentino
Res: Ch. Tythrop Tapas
VHC: Ch. Irton Silver Knight

MIN PUPPY - Bitch Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st: Irton Stawberry Fair
2nd: Crookdake Red Ruby
3rd: Glebeheath Minnie the Motor at Blewecourt
Res: Kilburn Chocolate Muffin
VHC: Achnagairn Smart Card

PUPPY - Bitch Entries:4 Absentees: 1
1st: Joncroft Water Kelpie
2nd: Nickeltweed Bella
3rd: Spanwise Harvest Moon

JUNIOR - Bitch Entries:8 Absentees:1
1st: Ballieswells Auchtertool
2nd: Dugaden Wildcat
3rd: Lairhope Diamante Chienne
Res: Orenberg Bria von Totemia
VHC: Talex Willow the Wisp

YEARLING - Bitch Entries: 6 Absentees:0
1st: Thorneyburn Minnie the Minx
2nd: Ballieswells Auchtertool
3rd: Nanrich Lets Go to Vandameres
Res: Iacheslei Montanus JW
VHC: Achnagairn Plum Duff

NOVICE - Bitch Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st: Diamond Sky's
2nd:Irrisistible Iona at Duntarvie
3rd: Spanwise Harvest Moon

POST GRAD - Bitch Entries: 17 Absentees: 5
1st: Raeburnfoot Claret
2nd: Badgerholme Ascot Charm at Darboral JW
3rd: Remony Rosemary Russett JW ShCM
Res: Otterwood Ilex JW ShCM
VHC: Rexlands Serin

LIMIT - Bitch Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1st: Irton Tango
2nd: Benattivo Mulberry
3rd: Rubicon Raincloud ShCM
Res: Otterwod Breeze JW ShCM
VHC: Mansergh Miss Otis

OPEN - Bitch Entries: 12 Absentees:4
1st: Dandyhow Madam Butterfly CC
2nd: Ashbrae Trinnie RCC
3rd: Ch. Mansergh Hampos Flaked Oats
Res: Appleside Elstar
VHC: Ch Dandyhow Spelling Bee

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum