LEEDS CH. SHOW -21st July 07

Go down

LEEDS CH. SHOW -21st July 07

Post by Julie on Thu Mar 05, 2009 1:42 pm

LEEDS CH. SHOW
Saturday - 21st July 2007

JUDGE: MISS TRACEY JAMES (BLACKMINE)

DOG CC: OTTERWOOD AMEX JW ShCM (Mr & Mrs. M. Hollingsbee)
RES DCC: IACHESLEI TORUS JW (Miss. A. Harrison)
BPD: STINEVAL PICOTTA ( Mr & Mrs. A. Horner)

BITCH CC AND BOB: BAYWILLOW MAID WITH SPICE FOR HALCUS (Mr & Mrs. F. Nicholls)
RES BCC: APPLESIDE ELSTAR ( Mrs.M. Winder)
BPB AND BPIB: BADGERBECK PURDI (Mr & Mrs. P.Macdonald)

Minor Puppy Dog ( 6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Stineval Picotta BPD
2nd: Irton Up Helly AA
3rd: Ballieswells Riechlachan
Res: Hesslemere Thriller
VHC: Beenaben Bengeo

Puppy Dog ( 4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Ballieswells Riechlachan
2nd: Partridgdale Palmetto
3rd: Fougeremont Noir

Junior Dog ( 8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Foxcraig Jester
2nd: Ruelata Acrobat at Redfox
3rd: Vandameres Secret Agent
Res: Blythwind Border Plaid
VHC: Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess

Novice Dog ( 3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Ballieswells Riechlachan


Post Graduate Dog (15 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Iacheslei Torus JW Res CC
2nd: Justrite Joker at Totemia
3rd: Clipstone Tailor
Res: Hobholt Harrier JW
VHC: Glenbucket Scot Free

Limit Dog ( 9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Otterwood Amex JW ShCM CC
2nd: Brumberhill Best Seller JW
3rd: Grindelvald Ruffanuff
Res: Conundrum Malachite at Jaslou
VHC: Dugaden Tusker

Open Dog ( 10 Entries) Abs:6
1st: Ch Tythrop Tapas
2nd: Stoneygin Murdoch
3rd: Ottaswell Correspondent
Res: Rexlands Ragged Robin


Minor Puppy Bitch ( 8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Partridgdale Blue Berry
2nd: Picer Bright Idea
3rd: Tythrop Tequilera
Res: Picer Polyanthus
VHC: Antisipation Lady

Puppy Bitch ( 14 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: Badgerbeck Purdi BPIB
2nd: Ottaswell Carmen
3rd: Brumberhill Blue Fleur
Res: Middross Brook
VHC: Nickeltweed Bella

Junior Bitch ( 12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Wagtail Lass via Ycart
2nd: Orenberg Coco
3rd: Dugaden Wildcat
Res: Foxcraig Magic
VHC:Bristlebrush Lilly Lou

Novice Bitch ( 7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Blue Tutu via Ycart
2nd:Badgerbeck Purdi
3rd: Brumberhill Blue Fleur
res: Ruelata Asteroid


Post Graduate Bitch ( 17 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: Totherend Toffee Apple
2nd: See the Light from Irton
3rd: Thorneyburn Minnie the Minx
Res: Hemlockstone Jinni
VHC: Otterwood Ilex JW ShCM

Limit Bitch ( 11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Baywillow Maid with Spice for Halcus JW CC & BOB
2nd: Vallemoss Viola
3rd: Badgerbeck Fantacy JW
Res: Irton Tango
VHC: Iacheslei Deva JW

Open Bitch ( 8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Appleside Elstar RCC
2nd: Irton Fiddles on Fire
3rd: Ch. Orenberg Faerie Hawk JW
Res: Matamba Sequin
VHC: Mansergh Maisytoats at Alcumlow

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum