SOUTH WALES KA 6th july 07
Page 1 of 1
SOUTH WALES KA 6th july 07
Judge: Miss M. Sybil Churchill (Campagnolia)
DCC CH KERSFELL ONE FOR THE MASTER JW (MRS M SNEDDON)
RDCC VANDAMERE'S SECRET AGENT (MISS J SINGH)
BCC CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
RBCC DANDYHOW MADAM BUTTERFLY (MRS L A CRAWLEY)
BOB CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
BP BADGERBECK PURDI (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
MIN PUPPY - Dog: 4 - 0
1st GAMEWAY CHARLES DICKENS (MRS P CLARK)
2nd BENATTIVO ROCK ROBIN (MR C & MRS S GIRLING)
3rd TUFTERSLODGE WHISTLER (MS J M WOOLLACOTT)
Res KERSFELL QUEST (MRS M SNEDDON)
PUPPY - Dog 2 - 0
1st BADGERBECK PRESTIGE (MRS G CROCKETT)
2nd CAZNRAY DOUBLE TROUBLE (MISS C SPENCER)
JUNIOR - Dog 8 - 1
1st VANDAMERE'S SECRET AGENT (MISS J SINGH) RES CC
2nd PENLUMEG PERCIVAL BY BADGERBECK JW (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
3rd STINEVAL ACEROLA (PROF S DEAN)
Res JENABECK CIE COCH (J A EVANS)
VHC PAULABELL BILLY (MR M & MRS S GREGORY)
GRADUATE - Dog 10 : 4
1st FOXFACTOR HORNBLOWER JW (MR B J & MRS K D STOCKLEY)
2nd CLIPSTONE TAILOR (E & J JACKSON)
3rd WINDRUSHWAY CHINOOK (MRS J GALE)
Res HOBHOLT HARRIER JW (MRS M A WALLACE)
VHC BADGERBECK PRESTIGE (MRS G CROCKETT)
POST GRAD - Dog 9 : 2
1st BROCKFOX BUCKSHOT (MISS M E BARNETT)
2nd TULAWYN OBERON AT TILMORAY (MRS M SMALL)
3rd BADGERBECK FESTIVE SPIRIT AT BLEWECOURT (MR M & MRS T MORGAN)
Res MICHAELMAS RED (MISS S WALLER)
LIMIT - Dog10 - 2
1st KERSFELL COCK ROBIN AT HOBHOLT (MRS M A WALLACE)
2nd DANDYHOW FIGARO AT GLEBEHEATH JW ShCM (MRS J GUVERCIN)
3rd KERSFELL COMET JW (MRS M SNEDDON)
Res OTTERWOOD AMEX JW SH CM (MR & MRS M HOLLINGSBEE)
VHC RHOZZUM DANKWORTH (MRS M SHARP)
OPEN - Dog11 - 1
1st CH KERSFELL ONE FOR THE MASTER JW (MRS M SNEDDON) CC
2nd CH TYTHROP TAPAS (MRS J L LEE)
3rd CH ASHBRAE POACHER (MR A & MRS E CUTHBERTSON)
Res OTTASWELL CORRESPONDENT (MR D & MRS G M HUNT)
VHC RISDENE QUINK (MISS S A & MR J LESLIE & BAINBRIDGE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
MIN PUPPY - Bitch 5 0
1st ASPLANDS SALSA (MS J SYKES MBIPDT)
2nd TUFTERSLODGE WILLOW (MS J M WOOLLACOTT)
3rd TYTHROP TRAVIATA (MRS J L LEE)
Res NICKELTWEED BELLA (MR A & MRS N HARRIS)
VHC PIPRUDA DOUBLE DESTINY (MR & MRS J W ALPE)
HC PIPRUDA DOUBLE DESTINY (MR & MRS J W ALPE)
PUPPY - Bitch 6- 0
1st BADGERBECK PURDI (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd OTTASWELL CARMEN (MR D & MRS G M HUNT)
3rd RHOZZUM FOLLY (MRS M SHARP)
Res MANX EXPLORER (MRS A M GREGORY)
VHC LIGHTHORNE LOTTIE (MRS L J VINTCENT)
JUNIOR - Bitch13- 4
1st CONUNDRUM VIXEN (MR & MRS D G & J A PARKER)
2nd BORDERELLA AMY (MRS P SOUTH)
3rd TOTHEREND TOFFEE APPLE (MR R G & MRS E A WRIGHT)
Res PENLUMEG PENDANT (MRS B S HARRIS)
VHC BAYWILLOW TARTE TATIN (MRS M B REEVES)
GRADUATE - Bitch 10-2
1st BAYWILLOW BLUE BOUQUET FOR BADGERBECK (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd CLIPSTONE MISS WHOLEE (MRS B I & MR S A JACKSON)
3rd CLIPSTONE PENNY POCKET (MRS J NOSEDA)
Res BORDERELLA AMY (MRS P SOUTH)
VHC BAYWILLOW TARTE TATIN (MRS M B REEVES)
POST GRAD - Bitch 15 4
1st BROCKFOX BERETTA (MISS M E BARNETT)
2nd COBSTONEWAY MOONLIGHT (MRS G STEVENS)
3rd OTTERWOOD ILEX JW SHCM (MR & MRS M HOLLINGSBEE)
Res BRYNREVEL FLAME BROCADE (MR D H & MRS S J WHITMORE-DAVIES)
VHC THEWINA ANGEL HEART AT SWANGROVE (MRS D J L SMITH)
LIMIT - Bitch18 4
1st BADGERBECK FANTACY JW (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd ASHBRAE TRINNIE (MR A & MRS E CUTHBERTSON)
3rd CLIPSTONE BLUE BELLE BY ARTWORK (MR K FREIVOKH)
Res STONEYGIN RIPON RUBY BY BADGERHOLME JW SHCM (MR B & MRS B & MISS T DICKINSON & JAMES)
VHC BENATTIVO MULBERRY (MR C & MRS S GIRLING)
OPEN - Bitch 10 4
1st CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
2nd DANDYHOW MADAM BUTTERFLY (MRS L A CRAWLEY)
3rd CH DANDYHOW SEA VIXEN (MRS K M IRVING)
Res RUBICON REWARD (MRS R JORDAN)
VHC QUATFORD DEEP RUN (MISS S WALLER
DCC CH KERSFELL ONE FOR THE MASTER JW (MRS M SNEDDON)
RDCC VANDAMERE'S SECRET AGENT (MISS J SINGH)
BCC CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
RBCC DANDYHOW MADAM BUTTERFLY (MRS L A CRAWLEY)
BOB CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
BP BADGERBECK PURDI (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
MIN PUPPY - Dog: 4 - 0
1st GAMEWAY CHARLES DICKENS (MRS P CLARK)
2nd BENATTIVO ROCK ROBIN (MR C & MRS S GIRLING)
3rd TUFTERSLODGE WHISTLER (MS J M WOOLLACOTT)
Res KERSFELL QUEST (MRS M SNEDDON)
PUPPY - Dog 2 - 0
1st BADGERBECK PRESTIGE (MRS G CROCKETT)
2nd CAZNRAY DOUBLE TROUBLE (MISS C SPENCER)
JUNIOR - Dog 8 - 1
1st VANDAMERE'S SECRET AGENT (MISS J SINGH) RES CC
2nd PENLUMEG PERCIVAL BY BADGERBECK JW (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
3rd STINEVAL ACEROLA (PROF S DEAN)
Res JENABECK CIE COCH (J A EVANS)
VHC PAULABELL BILLY (MR M & MRS S GREGORY)
GRADUATE - Dog 10 : 4
1st FOXFACTOR HORNBLOWER JW (MR B J & MRS K D STOCKLEY)
2nd CLIPSTONE TAILOR (E & J JACKSON)
3rd WINDRUSHWAY CHINOOK (MRS J GALE)
Res HOBHOLT HARRIER JW (MRS M A WALLACE)
VHC BADGERBECK PRESTIGE (MRS G CROCKETT)
POST GRAD - Dog 9 : 2
1st BROCKFOX BUCKSHOT (MISS M E BARNETT)
2nd TULAWYN OBERON AT TILMORAY (MRS M SMALL)
3rd BADGERBECK FESTIVE SPIRIT AT BLEWECOURT (MR M & MRS T MORGAN)
Res MICHAELMAS RED (MISS S WALLER)
LIMIT - Dog10 - 2
1st KERSFELL COCK ROBIN AT HOBHOLT (MRS M A WALLACE)
2nd DANDYHOW FIGARO AT GLEBEHEATH JW ShCM (MRS J GUVERCIN)
3rd KERSFELL COMET JW (MRS M SNEDDON)
Res OTTERWOOD AMEX JW SH CM (MR & MRS M HOLLINGSBEE)
VHC RHOZZUM DANKWORTH (MRS M SHARP)
OPEN - Dog11 - 1
1st CH KERSFELL ONE FOR THE MASTER JW (MRS M SNEDDON) CC
2nd CH TYTHROP TAPAS (MRS J L LEE)
3rd CH ASHBRAE POACHER (MR A & MRS E CUTHBERTSON)
Res OTTASWELL CORRESPONDENT (MR D & MRS G M HUNT)
VHC RISDENE QUINK (MISS S A & MR J LESLIE & BAINBRIDGE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
MIN PUPPY - Bitch 5 0
1st ASPLANDS SALSA (MS J SYKES MBIPDT)
2nd TUFTERSLODGE WILLOW (MS J M WOOLLACOTT)
3rd TYTHROP TRAVIATA (MRS J L LEE)
Res NICKELTWEED BELLA (MR A & MRS N HARRIS)
VHC PIPRUDA DOUBLE DESTINY (MR & MRS J W ALPE)
HC PIPRUDA DOUBLE DESTINY (MR & MRS J W ALPE)
PUPPY - Bitch 6- 0
1st BADGERBECK PURDI (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd OTTASWELL CARMEN (MR D & MRS G M HUNT)
3rd RHOZZUM FOLLY (MRS M SHARP)
Res MANX EXPLORER (MRS A M GREGORY)
VHC LIGHTHORNE LOTTIE (MRS L J VINTCENT)
JUNIOR - Bitch13- 4
1st CONUNDRUM VIXEN (MR & MRS D G & J A PARKER)
2nd BORDERELLA AMY (MRS P SOUTH)
3rd TOTHEREND TOFFEE APPLE (MR R G & MRS E A WRIGHT)
Res PENLUMEG PENDANT (MRS B S HARRIS)
VHC BAYWILLOW TARTE TATIN (MRS M B REEVES)
GRADUATE - Bitch 10-2
1st BAYWILLOW BLUE BOUQUET FOR BADGERBECK (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd CLIPSTONE MISS WHOLEE (MRS B I & MR S A JACKSON)
3rd CLIPSTONE PENNY POCKET (MRS J NOSEDA)
Res BORDERELLA AMY (MRS P SOUTH)
VHC BAYWILLOW TARTE TATIN (MRS M B REEVES)
POST GRAD - Bitch 15 4
1st BROCKFOX BERETTA (MISS M E BARNETT)
2nd COBSTONEWAY MOONLIGHT (MRS G STEVENS)
3rd OTTERWOOD ILEX JW SHCM (MR & MRS M HOLLINGSBEE)
Res BRYNREVEL FLAME BROCADE (MR D H & MRS S J WHITMORE-DAVIES)
VHC THEWINA ANGEL HEART AT SWANGROVE (MRS D J L SMITH)
LIMIT - Bitch18 4
1st BADGERBECK FANTACY JW (MR P & MRS L MACDONALD)
2nd ASHBRAE TRINNIE (MR A & MRS E CUTHBERTSON)
3rd CLIPSTONE BLUE BELLE BY ARTWORK (MR K FREIVOKH)
Res STONEYGIN RIPON RUBY BY BADGERHOLME JW SHCM (MR B & MRS B & MISS T DICKINSON & JAMES)
VHC BENATTIVO MULBERRY (MR C & MRS S GIRLING)
OPEN - Bitch 10 4
1st CH BRUMBERHILL BETWIXT SHCM (MR S A MCPHERSON)
2nd DANDYHOW MADAM BUTTERFLY (MRS L A CRAWLEY)
3rd CH DANDYHOW SEA VIXEN (MRS K M IRVING)
Res RUBICON REWARD (MRS R JORDAN)
VHC QUATFORD DEEP RUN (MISS S WALLER
Julie- Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04
Similar topics
» LEEDS CH. SHOW -21st July 07
» PAIGNTON & DISTRICT CH. SHOW -12th july 07
» EAST OF ENGLAND CH. SHOW -17th july 07
» THE NORTHERN BTC OPEN SHOW- 28th July 07
» PAIGNTON & DISTRICT CH. SHOW -12th july 07
» EAST OF ENGLAND CH. SHOW -17th july 07
» THE NORTHERN BTC OPEN SHOW- 28th July 07
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|