L.K.A. 8th Dec 07

Go down

L.K.A. 8th Dec 07

Post by Julie on Thu Mar 05, 2009 2:14 pm

LKA CH. SHOW
Saturday 8th December 2007
Judge: Mr. Tony Tomlinson (Lyndhay)


DOC CC: BAYWILLOW RACING BLUE JW (Mrs. M. Reeves & Ms. S.Rahikainen)
RES DOG CC: DANDHYHOW FIGARO AT GLEBEHEATH JW ShCM (Mrs. J. Guvercin)
BEST PUPPY DOG: DOWGRI DAREDEVIL (Mr. W. & Mrs T. Baird)

BITCH CC: BROCKFOX BERETTA (Miss M. Barnett)
RES BITCH CC: IACHESLEI DEVA JW (Miss. A. Harrison)
BEST PUPPY BITCH: TOTEMIA SHE KNOWS YOU KNOW (Mr. & Mrs. R. Armstrong)

BEST OF BREED: BROCKFOX BERETTA (Miss M. Barnett)
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: TOTEMIA SHE KNOWS YOU KNOW (Mr. & Mrs. R. Armstrong)


Minor Puppy Dog: 10 (1)
1: Dowgri Daredevil (BPD)
2: Otterbobs Popplewell
3: Alcumlow Starstruck
Res: Ragatam Harris
VHC: Ruelata Boulder

Puppy Dog: 11 (6)
1: Lothbeg Louis
2: Middlelock Archer
3: Quarryway Dill
Res: Stoneygin Alfred the Great
VHC: Kyscafter Emrys

Junior Dog: 5 (1)
1: Brumberhill Battlecry
2: Hesslemere Thriller
3: Tufterslodge Whiz (ag4)
Res: Sugarfields Super Trouper

Yearling Dog: 14 (1)
1: Bromscar Powderfinger
2: Penlumeg Percival by Badgerbeck JW
3: Vallemoss Voodoo at Roxess
Res: Reedbeck Likely Lad
VHC: Hesslemere Thriller


Post Graduate Dog: 14 (3)
1: Clipstone Tailor
2: Karison Kasper
3: Rhozzum Flint
Res: Badgerbeck Festive Spirit at Blewecourt
VHC: Hobholt Harrier JW

Limit Dog: 12 (1)
1: Dandyhow Figaro at Glebeheath JW ShCM (RDCC)
2: Brockfox Buckshot
3: Tulawyn Oberon at Tilmoray
Res: Iacheslei Torus JW
VHC: Lutrabeck Likewise

Open Dog: 11 (1)
1: Baywillow Racing Blue JW (DCC)
2: Ch. Otterbobs Ninezergh
3: Iacheslei Taum JW
Res: Rhozzum Dankworth
VHC: Ch. Tweedburn Valentino

Minor Puppy Bitch: 14 (3)
1: Totemia She Knows You Know (BPIB)
2: Karison Kamellia
3: Ottaswell Obsession
Res: Ragatam Harmony
VHC: Pipruda Timewatch TAF

Puppy Bitch: 11 (5)
1: Glebeheath Mini the Motor at Blewecourt
2: Quarryway Sorrel
3: Irton Strawberry Fair
Res: Tezeland Valentine Dream at Bordaholic
VHC: Kyscafter Nimue

Junior Bitch: 10 (4)
1: Badgerbeck Purdi JW
2: Chesterton Flirtation
3: Ottaswell Carmen
Res: Radnorvalley Fairy Tale
VHC: Sugarfields Dancing Queen

Yearling Bitch: 24 (7)
1st: Totherend Toffee Apple
2nd: Clipstone Miss Wholee
3rd: Baywillow Tarte Tatin
Res: Blue Tutu Via Ycart
VHC: Baywillow Canape At Smalesmouth


Post Graduate Bitch: 19 (3)
1st: Brockfox Beretta (BCC & BOB)
2nd: Glebeheath Figurine
3rd: Iacheslei Montanus JW
Res: Caulkheads Princess Barton
VHC: Rambling Rose Lilly

Limit Bitch: 13 (4)
1st: Iacheslei Deva JW (RBCC)
2nd: Stoneygin Ripon Ruby By Badgerholme Sh.CM JW
3rd: Otterwood Ilex JW Sh.CM
Res: Baywillow Maid With Spice For Halcus JW
VHC: Baker's Delicious

Open Bitch: 10 (6)
1st: Ch Hollowmoor Coremy
2nd: Ottaswell First Edition
3rd: Chesterton Broken Promise
Res: Otterwood Breeze JW Sh.CM

Julie

Number of posts : 56
Location : Northants
Registration date : 2009-03-04

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum